Business.Site business.site

thisisyou33.Business.Site

thisisyou33.business.site receives about 75,000 unique visitors and 80,250 (1.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $302.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $124,499.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thisisyou33.business.site is ranked number 8,814 in the world and 0.015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 172.217.4.46. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - thisisyou33.business.site

How popular is thisisyou33.business.site?

75K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
75,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,250,000
Pages per Visit:
1.07
Daily Pageviews:
80,250
Alexa Rank:
8,814 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.015%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.5%24.8%2040
United States 16.6%16.0%7899
Japan 3.9%3.7%11547
Italy 3.8%3.7%4390
Germany 3.3%3.1%8492
France 3.2%3.0%7000
United Kingdom 3.0%3.0%7610
Indonesia 2.5%2.6%3108
Spain 2.4%2.5%6176
Turkey 2.4%2.5%3470
Canada 2.2%2.2%6032
Viet Nam 2.1%2.1%1556
Poland 2.0%2.1%4500
Taiwan 1.9%1.9%3920
Russian Federation 1.9%1.8%14534
Brazil 1.7%1.7%9323
Australia 1.6%1.5%5385
South Africa 1.3%1.3%3431
Greece 0.9%1.0%4666
Thailand 0.9%0.9%4770
Saudi Arabia 0.9%1.0%4821
Pakistan 0.9%0.9%5579
Mexico 0.8%0.8%10736
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%8085
Argentina 0.8%0.7%5827
Malaysia 0.7%0.7%5026
Belgium 0.7%0.7%6310
Austria 0.6%0.5%6745
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%3621
Nigeria 0.6%0.6%5570
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%7993

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
batdongsanlandber.business.site
0.80%0.75%1.0
business.site
0.46%0.43%1.0
phimtruongbambini.business.site
0.31%0.29%1.0
mohammad-ali-faqih-for-engineering-consultants.business.site
0.24%0.22%1.0
neumaticos-ocasion-poveda.business.site
0.19%0.21%1
hdcomputer.business.site
0.16%0.15%1
skie-rindal-cleaning-services.business.site
0.15%0.14%1
forever-distributeur.business.site
0.14%0.13%1
shopinterio.business.site
0.14%0.13%1.0
brunos-pizza-amherstma.business.site
0.13%0.12%1
hunting-store-12.business.site
0.13%0.12%1
grand-canyon-skywalk.business.site
0.11%0.10%1
polish-interpreter-translator.business.site
0.11%0.10%1
westcoasthorserides.business.site
0.11%0.10%1
serrurier-lille.business.site
0.11%0.11%1
resume-point.business.site
0.10%0.10%1
baitayvn.business.site
0.09%0.08%1
umang-career-development-class.business.site
0.09%0.08%1
sohinituitions.business.site
0.09%0.08%1
crystal-canopies-ltd.business.site
0.09%0.09%1
parkwest14.business.site
0.08%0.07%1
feroconsulting.business.site
0.08%0.07%1
taxizary.business.site
0.08%0.07%1
constructsite.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
lembang-kavling-bu-sri.business.site
0.08%0.07%1
washingtonharbouricerink.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
khaotom-himdoi.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
wwwstskantade.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
kepanstore.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
aspireeducationberhampur.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
the-oberoi-bengaluru.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
apothikiefraimidis.business.site
0.07%0.06%1
anandi-yoga-studio.business.site
0.07%0.06%1
spotondentallab.business.site
0.07%0.06%1
la-panaderia-de-ana.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
original-aran-company.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
rejestr-bledow-medycznych.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
indoamerican***hospital.business.site
0.06%0.05%1
thompson-enterprises-llc.business.site
0.06%0.05%1
maks-inc.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
friendmobile.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
lovedolphins.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
OTHER
0%95.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush thisisyou33.business.site
SEMrush
Domain:
  thisisyou33.business.site
Rank:
  106,134
Organic Keywords:
  39,659
Organic Traffic:
  11,109
Organic Cost:
  $13,741.00
Adwords Keywords:
  15,229
Adwords Traffic:
  37,492
Adwords Cost:
  $73,315.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,147
Total Backlinks:
  844,296
Follow Links:
  490,984
Nofollow Links:
  353,312
Referring Domains:
  11,465
Referring IPs:
  10,281

How socially engaged is thisisyou33.business.site?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much thisisyou33.business.site can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$302.45
Monthly Revenue:
$9,073.50
Yearly Revenue:
$110,394.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,840$147.27
India 19,902$31.84
United Kingdom 2,408$15.00
Canada 1,766$12.38
Germany 2,488$12.02
France 2,408$11.32
Italy 2,969$10.36
Japan 2,969$9.50
Australia 1,204$9.06
South Africa 1,043$4.60
Netherlands 642$3.27
Poland 1,685$3.05
Russian Federation 1,445$2.93
Taiwan 1,525$2.90
Belgium 562$2.77
Indonesia 2,087$2.57
Brazil 1,364$2.41
Spain 2,006$2.23
Turkey 2,006$2.19
United Arab Emirates 482$1.81
Thailand 722$1.81
Malaysia 562$1.70
Saudi Arabia 803$1.62
Greece 803$1.44
Austria 401$1.30
Nigeria 482$1.26
Viet Nam 1,685$1.23
Pakistan 722$0.77
Argentina 562$0.67
Mexico 642$0.62
Ukraine 401$0.55

How much money do thisisyou33.business.site lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$56.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,698.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$20,667.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,667
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
440,019
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,353,562
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,311$26.51
India 5,573$8.92
Germany 721$3.48
Canada 441$3.09
United Kingdom 385$2.40
Australia 241$1.81
Italy 505$1.76
Indonesia 1,210$1.49
France 265$1.24
Poland 556$1.01
Greece 313$0.56
Netherlands 109$0.56
Taiwan 244$0.46
Spain 381$0.42
Saudi Arabia 169$0.34
Austria 104$0.34
Belgium 67$0.33
Japan 89$0.29
United Arab Emirates 67$0.25
Pakistan 231$0.24
Russian Federation 87$0.18
Turkey 140$0.15
Brazil 82$0.14
Malaysia 45$0.14
Thailand 43$0.11
Argentina 79$0.09
South Africa 21$0.09
Ukraine 52$0.07
Mexico 58$0.06
Viet Nam 67$0.05
Nigeria 10$0.03

How much is thisisyou33.business.site worth?

Website Value:
$124,499.55

Where is thisisyou33.business.site hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
172.217.4.46
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 172.217.4.46

How fast does thisisyou33.business.site load?

Average Load Time:
(613 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.gstatic.com/bfe/apps/website/css/LTR_177170681.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/icon?family=Material+Icons+Extended
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Comfortaa:700|Ledger:400

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=AW-875943002 (15 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

thisisyou33.business.site does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

thisisyou33.business.site does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to thisisyou33.business.site?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 404 Not Found
Vary: Origin
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Date: Tue, 05 Dec 2017 07:29:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: sffe
Content-Length: 1561
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME www3.l.google.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thisisyou33.business.site widget